advertising

Minggu, 04 Oktober 2009

Setelah diterima Perfect Money for Business selanjutnya gimana ?

Saya daftar di perfect money, dimana saya menemukan pm for business?
Setelah diterima Perfect Money for Business selanjutnya gimana ?
kapan saya dibayar?
perlu gak hubungi adminnya setelah logo dipasang?
kemana saya harus mengontak admin?
berapa blog saya boleh pasang?
kalo sudah diapprove pm for business boleh nambah blog lagi gak?
kalo saya bikin akun lebih dari satu boleh gak?
itu yang saya tanyakan pada diri saya sewaktu registered di perfectmoney.
berikut sebagian jawabannya.
Me: oh ya mas kalo PMoney pembayaran nya tgl berapa ya?
AR Eros is Available
AR Eros:

tertanggung pendaftaran mas

ga sama tiap blogger

Me:

saya daftar juli put logo september ngasih tau admin september, kok lom dibayar ya

AR Eros:

sudah approve lom?

dapat kode banner gak?

Me:

pm businessnsudah

kode dari affiliate

AR Eros:

lee dikasih kode banner dari PM untuk dipasang

kalao benner'e boleh milih

ngasih tau admin dapat balasan apa?

Me:

dia bilang 30 hari baru dibayar

AR Eros:

pasang banneer tgl brp emange?

Me:

From: Andrew Draper money.com> > To: dadang suprayitno > > Sent: Tuesday, September 8, 2009 11:29:39 PM > Subject: Re: PM for Business [PM4Business] > > Hello, > Ok good. On every 30rd day you should receive a payment since our > banners is on your website. > > Thanks > > Sincerely, > Andrew Draper

saya pasang banner tgl 30 agustus

AR Eros:

tgl tertulis > Sent: Tuesday, September 8, 2009 11:29:39 PM

Me:

itu kasih taunya

AR Eros:

tunggu tgl 3 okt berarti

Me:

oo

AR Eros:

ops tgl 8 okt dink *salah krtik

Me:

berarti mereka ngitungnya dari tgl kita ngasih tau admin ya bukan dari diterimanya pm business

AR Eros:

he'emm

saya dulu melakukan kesalahan yang mirip

Me:

apatuh

AR Eros:

banner sudah tak pasang berbulan2 belom digaji

pas tak konfirmasi

owalaa ternyata baner kehapus dan PM memang tidak melihat banner

Me:

ohh....gitu ya. oh ya beberapa blog boleh kok untuk satu akun. kata si andrew

AR Eros:

saat pendaftaran bisa banyak blog dipisahkan dengan koma

kalao sudah approve tidak bisa add blog lagi

Me:

wah aku telat ya padahal daftarnyadah bulan juli

AR Eros:

bikin aku baru

Me:

woalahhhhhhhhhhhhh, mungkin itu penyebabnya kalo kita udah diterima pm business hrs lgs pasang logo sehingga mereka tau blog kita

AR Eros:

setelah pasang lsg konfirmasi ae

Me:

sip wah kudu ngasih postingan di blognya biar orang2 gak pada bingung

tuh mas

sy yakin banyak yang masih bingung

AR Eros:

he'em mass

portal baru soale

Me:

soalnya yang baru bahas pm yg agak mendalam dearyoti sama sampeyan

Image and video hosting by ggpht

3 comments:

Hi !.
You may , perhaps curious to know how one can reach 2000 per day of income .
There is no initial capital needed You may start earning with as small sum of money as 20-100 dollars.

AimTrust is what you thought of all the time
AimTrust incorporates an offshore structure with advanced asset management technologies in production and delivery of pipes for oil and gas.

It is based in Panama with structures around the world.
Do you want to become a happy investor?
That`s your choice That`s what you wish in the long run!

I feel good, I began to get income with the help of this company,
and I invite you to do the same. It`s all about how to choose a proper companion who uses your funds in a right way - that`s AimTrust!.
I take now up to 2G every day, and my first investment was 500 dollars only!
It`s easy to start , just click this link http://inyxetun.kogaryu.com/ebefova.html
and lucky you`re! Let`s take this option together to get rid of nastiness of the life

Hello everyone!
I would like to burn a theme at this forum. There is such a thing, called HYIP, or High Yield Investment Program. It reminds of financial piramyde, but in rare cases one may happen to meet a company that really pays up to 2% daily not on invested money, but from real profits.

For several years , I make money with the help of these programs.
I'm with no money problems now, but there are heights that must be conquered . I get now up to 2G a day , and I started with funny 500 bucks.
Right now, I managed to catch a guaranteed variant to make a sharp rise . Visit my web site to get additional info.

http://theinvestblog.com [url=http://theinvestblog.com]Online Investment Blog[/url]

Hello!
You may probably be very curious to know how one can manage to receive high yields on investments.
There is no initial capital needed.
You may commense to get income with a money that usually is spent
on daily food, that's 20-100 dollars.
I have been participating in one project for several years,
and I'm ready to share my secrets at my blog.

Please visit blog and send me private message to get the info.

P.S. I earn 1000-2000 per day now.

http://theinvestblog.com [url=http://theinvestblog.com]Online Investment Blog[/url]